Harmonic GSF9311 SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

12.50 [ 15.13 incl. BTW ]

150 op voorraad

SKU: 2741 Categorieën: ,

Productbeschrijving

Harmonic GSF9311 SFP 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM MMF LC

used

OEM Part Number: GSF 9311

Brand: Harmonic

Form Factor: SFP

Data Rate: 1 Gbps

Cable Type: Multimode Fiber

Max Distance: 550 meters

Wavelength: 850nm

Connector: Duplex LC